Team Arkéa-Samsic
Women’s Team
Store
News
All
Articles
Photos
Vidéos
Teams
Men’s World Tour
Men’s Development
Women’s
Pro Cycling Breizh
Staff
Races
Races
Partners
Klub Keveker
Sponsors
Supporters
Fans
Shop
All products
Technical clothing
Lifestyle
Supporters
Help
Legal information
Privacy policy
FR
EN
Follow us
News
Teams
Races
Partners
Fans
Shop
All products
Technical clothing
Lifestyle
Supporters
FR
EN
FR
EN
Men’s World Tour |
27.03.24
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Category 1
Men’s World Tour |
29.03.24
Route Adélie de Vitré
Men’s World Tour |
30.03.24
Grand Prix Miguel Indurain
Jan.
Feb.
March
April
May
June
Jul.
Agu.
Sept.
Oct.
Nov.
Dec.
2024
2022
2021
Date
Race
Team
Category
06.03.21
Strade Bianche
•
World Tour
Strade Bianche
07.03.21 - 14.03.21
Paris-Nice
•
World Tour
Paris-Nice
Diffusion TV France
14H - France 3
10.03.21 - 16.03.21
Tirreno-Adriatico
•
World Tour
Tirreno-Adriatico
20.03.21
Milano-Sanremo
•
World Tour
Milano-Sanremo
22.03.21 - 28.03.21
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
•
World Tour
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Date
Race
Team
Category
03.04.21
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain
•
Pro Series
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain
04.04.21
Ronde van Vlaanderen
•
World Tour
Ronde van Vlaanderen
07.04.21
Scheldeprijs
•
Pro Series
Scheldeprijs
14.04.21 - 19.04.21
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
•
Pro Series
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
18.04.21
Amstel Gold Race
•
World Tour
Amstel Gold Race
19.04.21 - 23.04.21
Tour of the Alps
•
Pro Series
Tour of the Alps
21.04.21
La Flèche Wallonne
•
World Tour
La Flèche Wallonne
24.04.21
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
•
World Tour
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
30.04.21 - 02.05.21
Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo
•
Category 1
Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo
Date
Race
Team
Category
05.05.21 - 09.05.21
Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta
•
Pro Series
Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta
13.05.21
Trofeo Calvia
•
Category 1
Trofeo Calvia
14.05.21
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
•
Category 1
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
15.05.21
Trofeo Andratx
•
Category 1
Trofeo Andratx
16.05.21
Trofeo Alcudia-Port d'Alcudia
•
Category 1
Trofeo Alcudia-Port d'Alcudia
16.05.21
Tro Bro Léon
•
Pro Series
Tro Bro Léon
22.05.21
Tour du Finistère
•
Category 1
Tour du Finistère
24.05.21
Ronde van Limburg
•
Category 1
Ronde van Limburg
27.05.21 - 30.05.21
Boucles de la Mayenne
•
Pro Series
Boucles de la Mayenne
30.05.21 - 06.06.21
Critérium du Dauphiné
•
World Tour
Critérium du Dauphiné
Date
Race
Team
Category
04.06.21
Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau
•
Category 1
Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau
05.06.21
Dwars door het Hageland
•
Pro Series
Dwars door het Hageland
06.06.21
Elfstedenronde
•
Category 1
Elfstedenronde
08.06.21
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
•
Category 1
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
09.06.21 - 13.06.21
Baloise Belgium Tour
•
Pro Series
Baloise Belgium Tour
15.06.21
Paris-Camembert
•
Category 1
Paris-Camembert
24.06.21
Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
•
Category 1
Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes
24.06.21
Giro dell'Appennino
•
Category 1
Giro dell'Appennino
26.06.21 - 18.07.21
Tour de France
•
World Tour
Tour de France
Diffusion TV France
Eurosport / France TV
27.06.21
Gran Premio Città di Lugano
•
Category 1
Gran Premio Città di Lugano
Date
Race
Team
Category
14.07.21 - 18.07.21
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana
•
Category 1
Settimana Ciclistica Italiana
18.07.21
Volta Limburg Classic
•
Category 1
Volta Limburg Classic
20.07.21 - 24.07.21
Tour de Wallonie
•
Pro Series
Tour de Wallonie
25.07.21
Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
•
Category 1
Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika
25.07.21
Grand Prix Cerami
•
Category 1
Grand Prix Cerami
29.07.21
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
•
Category 1
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
29.07.21 - 31.07.21
Tour de l'Ain
•
Pro Series
Tour de l'Ain
31.07.21
Donostia San Sebastian
•
World Tour
Donostia San Sebastian
Date
Race
Team
Category
01.08.21
Circuito de Getxo
•
Category 1
Circuito de Getxo
03.08.21 - 07.08.21
Vuelta a Burgos
•
Pro Series
Vuelta a Burgos
05.08.21 - 08.08.21
Arctic Race of Norway
•
Pro Series
Arctic Race of Norway
15.08.21
GP Scherens
•
Category 1
GP Scherens
15.08.21
La Polynormande
•
Category 1
La Polynormande
17.08.21
Egmont Cycling Race
•
Category 1
Egmont Cycling Race
17.08.21 - 20.08.21
Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine
•
Category 1
Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine
20.08.21
GP Marcel Kint
•
Category 1
GP Marcel Kint
22.08.21
EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg
•
World Tour
EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg
24.08.21 - 27.08.21
Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine
•
Category 1
Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine
26.08.21
Druivenkoers - Overijse
•
Category 1
Druivenkoers - Overijse
28.08.21
Brussels Cycling Classic
•
Pro Series
Brussels Cycling Classic
29.08.21
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
•
World Tour
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
Date
Race
Team
Category
03.09.21
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
•
Category 1
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
04.09.21
Tour du Jura
•
Category 1
Tour du Jura
05.09.21 - 12.09.21
Tour of Britain
•
Pro Series
Tour of Britain
05.09.21
Tour du Doubs
•
Category 1
Tour du Doubs
12.09.21
GP de Fourmies
•
Pro Series
GP de Fourmies
14.09.21 - 18.09.21
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
•
Pro Series
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
15.09.21
Grand Prix de Wallonie
•
Pro Series
Grand Prix de Wallonie
17.09.21
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
•
Category 1
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
18.09.21
Primus Classic
•
Pro Series
Primus Classic
19.09.21
Eschborn-Frankfurt
•
World Tour
Eschborn-Frankfurt
19.09.21
Grand Prix d'Isbergues
•
Category 1
Grand Prix d'Isbergues
20.09.21 - 26.09.21
Le Tour de Bretagne
•
Category 2
Le Tour de Bretagne
21.09.21
Grand Prix de Denain
•
Pro Series
Grand Prix de Denain
26.09.21
Classique Paris-Chauny
•
Category 1
Classique Paris-Chauny
29.09.21
Eurométropole Tour
•
Pro Series
Eurométropole Tour
Date
Race
Team
Category
01.10.21
La Route Adélie de Vitré
•
Category 1
La Route Adélie de Vitré
02.10.21
Giro dell'Emilia
•
Pro Series
Giro dell'Emilia
02.10.21
Classic Loire Atlantique
•
Category 1
Classic Loire Atlantique
03.10.21
Paris-Roubaix
•
World Tour
Paris-Roubaix
04.10.21
Coppa Bernocchi
•
Pro Series
Coppa Bernocchi
05.10.21
Binche - Chimay - Binche
•
Category 1
Binche - Chimay - Binche
05.10.21
Tre Valli Varesine
•
Pro Series
Tre Valli Varesine
06.10.21
Milano - Torino
•
Pro Series
Milano - Torino
07.10.21
Paris-Bourges
•
Category 1
Paris-Bourges
07.10.21
Gran Piemonte
•
Pro Series
Gran Piemonte
09.10.21
Tour de Vendée
•
Category 1
Tour de Vendée
09.10.21
Il Lombardia
•
World Tour
Il Lombardia
10.10.21
Paris-Tours
•
Category 1
Paris-Tours
16.10.21
GP Morbihan
•
Category 1
GP Morbihan
17.10.21
Chrono des Nations
•
Category 1
Chrono des Nations
17.10.21
Boucles de L'Aulne
•
Category 1
Boucles de L'Aulne
Date
Race
Team
Category
23.01.22
CLÀSSICA COMUNITAT VALENCIANA 1969
•
Category 2
CLÀSSICA COMUNITAT VALENCIANA 1969
26.01.22
Trofeo Calvia
•
Category 1
Trofeo Calvia
27.01.22
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
•
Category 1
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
28.01.22
Trofeo Pollença - Port d' Andratx
•
Category 1
Trofeo Pollença - Port d' Andratx
29.01.22
Trofeo Alcudia - Port D' Alcudia
•
Category 1
Trofeo Alcudia - Port D' Alcudia
30.01.22
GP La Marseillaise
•
Category 1
GP La Marseillaise
30.01.22
TROFEO PLAYA DE PALMA
•
Category 1
TROFEO PLAYA DE PALMA
Date
Race
Team
Category
01.02.22 - 05.02.22
SAUDI TOUR
•
Category 1
SAUDI TOUR
02.02.22 - 06.02.22
ETOILE DE BESSÈGES
•
C
ETOILE DE BESSÈGES
10.02.22 - 13.02.22
TOUR DE LA PROVENCE
•
Pro Series
TOUR DE LA PROVENCE
10.02.22 - 15.02.22
Tour of Oman
•
Pro Series
Tour of Oman
12.02.22
VUELTA CICLISTA A MURCIA
•
Category 1
VUELTA CICLISTA A MURCIA
13.02.22 - 13.01.22
CLASICA DE ALMERIA
•
Pro Series
CLASICA DE ALMERIA
14.02.22
JAEN PARAISO INTERIOR
•
Category 1
JAEN PARAISO INTERIOR
16.02.22 - 20.02.22
VOLTA AO ALGARVE
•
Pro Series
VOLTA AO ALGARVE
18.02.22 - 20.02.22
TOUR DES ALPES MARITIMES ET DU VAR
•
Category 1
TOUR DES ALPES MARITIMES ET DU VAR
26.02.22
FAUN-ARDECHE CLASSIC
•
Pro Series
FAUN-ARDECHE CLASSIC
26.02.22
OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD
•
World Tour
OMLOOP HET NIEUWSBLAD
27.02.22
DROME CLASSIC
•
Pro Series
DROME CLASSIC
27.02.22
KUURNE - BRUXELLES - KUURNE
•
Pro Series
KUURNE - BRUXELLES - KUURNE
Date
Race
Team
Category
01.03.22
LE SAMYN
•
Category 1
LE SAMYN
02.03.22
TROFEO LAIGUEGLIA
•
Pro Series
TROFEO LAIGUEGLIA
05.03.22
STRADE BIANCHE
•
World Tour
STRADE BIANCHE
06.03.22
GP MONSERE
•
Category 1
GP MONSERE
06.03.22 - 13.03.22
PARIS - NICE
•
World Tour
PARIS - NICE
07.03.22 - 13.03.22
TIRRENO - ADRIATICO
•
World Tour
TIRRENO - ADRIATICO
13.03.22
RONDE VAN DRENTHE
•
World Tour
RONDE VAN DRENTHE
16.03.22
MILANO - TORINO
•
Pro Series
MILANO - TORINO
16.03.22
DANILITH NOKERE KOERSE
•
Pro Series
DANILITH NOKERE KOERSE
17.03.22
GRAND PRIX DENAIN
•
Pro Series
GRAND PRIX DENAIN
18.03.22
BREDENE CLASSIC
•
Pro Series
BREDENE CLASSIC
19.03.22
MILANO - SANREMO
•
World Tour
MILANO - SANREMO
19.03.22
CLASSIC 44
•
Category 1
CLASSIC 44
20.03.22
Cholet - Pays de la Loire
•
Category 1
Cholet - Pays de la Loire
21.03.22 - 27.02.22
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
•
World Tour
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
23.03.22
Brugge-De Panne
•
World Tour
Brugge-De Panne
27.03.22
GP Industria
•
Pro Series
GP Industria
27.03.22
La Roue Tourangelle
•
Category 1
La Roue Tourangelle
30.03.22
A travers la Flandre
•
World Tour
A travers la Flandre
Date
Race
Team
Category
01.04.22
La Route Adélie de Vitré
•
Category 1
La Route Adélie de Vitré
02.04.22
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain
•
Pro Series
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain
03.04.22
Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres
•
World Tour
Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres
05.04.22 - 08.04.22
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
•
Category 1
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
06.04.22
Scheldeprijs
•
Pro Series
Scheldeprijs
10.04.22
Amstel Gold Race
•
World Tour
Amstel Gold Race
10.04.22 - 17.04.22
Tour of Turkey
•
Pro Series
Tour of Turkey
12.04.22
Paris-Camembert
•
Category 1
Paris-Camembert
13.04.22
La Flèche Brabançonne
•
Pro Series
La Flèche Brabançonne
15.04.22
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
•
Category 1
Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
16.04.22
Tour du Jura Cycliste
•
Category 1
Tour du Jura Cycliste
17.04.22
Paris-Roubaix
•
World Tour
Paris-Roubaix
20.04.22
La Flèche Wallonne
•
World Tour
La Flèche Wallonne
24.04.22
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
•
World Tour
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
25.04.22 - 01.05.22
Tour de Bretagne
•
Category 2
Tour de Bretagne
29.04.22 - 01.05.22
Vuelta Asturias
•
Category 1
Vuelta Asturias
Date
Race
Team
Category
01.05.22
Eschborn-Frankfurt
•
World Tour
Eschborn-Frankfurt
03.05.22
4 Jours de Dunkerque
•
Pro Series
4 Jours de Dunkerque
14.05.22
Grand Prix du Morbihan
•
Pro Series
Grand Prix du Morbihan
15.05.22
Tro-Bro Léon
•
Pro Series
Tro-Bro Léon
21.05.22
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic
•
Category 1
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic
21.05.22
Tour du Finistère
•
Category 1
Tour du Finistère
22.05.22
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
•
Category 1
Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
Date
Race
Team
Category
23.07.22 - 27.07.22
Ethias-Tour de Wallonie
•
Ethias-Tour de Wallonie
25.07.22
Prueba Villafranca
•
Prueba Villafranca
27.07.22 - 28.07.22
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
•
Category 1
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
31.07.22
Circuito de Getxo
•
Circuito de Getxo
Date
Race
Team
Category
07.08.22
Grote Prijs Jef Scherens
•
Category 1
Grote Prijs Jef Scherens
Date
Race
Team
Category
16.01.24 - 21.01.24
Tour Down Under
Men’s Development
Men’s World Tour
•
World Tour
Tour Down Under
20.01.24
Classica Communitat Valenciana
•
Category 1
Classica Communitat Valenciana
21.01.24
Castellón Grand Prix
•
Category 1
Castellón Grand Prix
24.01.24
Calvia Trophy
•
Category 1
Calvia Trophy
25.01.24
Classic Surf Coast
•
Category 1
Classic Surf Coast
25.01.24
Port d'Alcudia Trophy
•
Category 1
Port d'Alcudia Trophy
26.01.24
Serra Tramuntana Trophy
•
Category 1
Serra Tramuntana Trophy
27.01.24
Pollença Trophy
•
Category 1
Pollença Trophy
27.01.24
Paris - Camembert
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Paris - Camembert
28.01.24
Cadel Evans
•
World Tour
Cadel Evans
28.01.24
Palm Trophy
•
Category 1
Palm Trophy
28.01.24
Marseillaise Grand Prix
•
Category 1
Marseillaise Grand Prix
31.01.24 - 04.02.24
Star of Bessèges
•
Category 1
Star of Bessèges
Date
Race
Team
Category
02.02.24
Strade Bianche
Men’s World Tour
•
Strade Bianche
04.02.24
Vuelta CV Femeninas
•
Category 1
Vuelta CV Femeninas
08.02.24 - 11.01.24
Tour of Provence
•
Category 1
Tour of Provence
09.02.24
Muscat Classic
•
Category 1
Muscat Classic
10.02.24
Figueira Champions Classic
•
Pro Series
Figueira Champions Classic
10.02.24 - 14.02.24
Tour of Oman
•
Pro Series
Tour of Oman
11.02.24
Almeria classic
•
Pro Series
Almeria classic
14.02.24 - 18.02.24
Volta ao Algarve
•
Pro Series
Volta ao Algarve
15.02.24 - 18.02.24
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunitat V
•
Setmana Ciclista Valenciana - Vuelta Comunitat V
16.02.24
Var Classic
•
Category 1
Var Classic
17.02.24 - 18.02.24
Alpes-Maritimes Tour
•
Category 1
Alpes-Maritimes Tour
17.02.24
Puyloubier Sainte-Victoire Grand Prix
•
Elite Nationale
Puyloubier Sainte-Victoire Grand Prix
18.02.24
Grand Prix Du Pays Aix – Puyricard
•
Elite Nationale
Grand Prix Du Pays Aix – Puyricard
20.02.24 - 22.02.24
Challenge Mallorca
•
Category 1
Challenge Mallorca
22.02.24 - 25.02.24
O Gran Camiño
•
Category 1
O Gran Camiño
24.02.24
Het Nieuwsblad
•
World Tour
Het Nieuwsblad
24.02.24
Ardèche Classic
•
Category 1
Ardèche Classic
25.02.24
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
•
Category 1
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
25.02.24
Drôme Classic
•
Category 1
Drôme Classic
27.02.24
Le Samyn
•
Category 1
Le Samyn
28.02.24
Trofeo Laigueglia
•
Pro Series
Trofeo Laigueglia
Date
Race
Team
Category
02.03.24
Strade Bianche
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Strade Bianche
02.03.24
GP Criquielion
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
GP Criquielion
02.03.24
Tour of the 100 Communes
Men’s Development
•
Category 2
Tour of the 100 Communes
03.03.24 - 10.03.24
Paris-Nice
Men’s World Tour
•
Paris-Nice
03.03.24
GP Monseré
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
GP Monseré
03.03.24
GP Lillers
Men’s Development
•
Category 2
GP Lillers
04.03.24 - 10.03.24
Tirreno Adriatico
Men’s World Tour
•
Tirreno Adriatico
08.03.24 - 10.03.24
Vuelta Extremadura
Women’s
•
Category 2
Vuelta Extremadura
13.03.24
Milano - Torino
Men’s World Tour
•
Milano - Torino
13.03.24
Danilith Nokere Koerse
Men’s World Tour
•
Danilith Nokere Koerse
14.03.24
Denain Grand Prix
Men’s World Tour
•
Denain Grand Prix
14.03.24 - 17.03.24
Tour of Normandy
Women’s
•
Category 1
Tour of Normandy
15.03.24
Bredene Koksijde Classic
Men’s World Tour
•
Bredene Koksijde Classic
15.03.24
Youngster Coast Challenge
Men’s Development
•
Youngster Coast Challenge
16.03.24
Milan San Remo
Men’s World Tour
•
Milan San Remo
16.03.24
Classic Loire Atlantique
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Classic Loire Atlantique
17.03.24
Cholet - Pays de la Loire
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Cholet - Pays de la Loire
18.03.24 - 24.03.24
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Men’s World Tour
•
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
19.03.24 - 23.03.24
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Men’s Development
•
Category 1
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
20.03.24
Classic Brugge-De Panne
Men’s World Tour
•
Classic Brugge-De Panne
22.03.24
E3 Saxo Classic
Men’s World Tour
•
E3 Saxo Classic
23.03.24
Frenc Championships
Men’s Development
Men’s World Tour
•
Frenc Championships
24.03.24
Gand-Wevelgem
Men’s World Tour
•
Gand-Wevelgem
24.03.24
La Roue Tourangelle
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
La Roue Tourangelle
27.03.24
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Men’s World Tour
•
Dwars door Vlaanderen
27.03.24
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Women’s
•
Category 1
Dwars door Vlaanderen
29.03.24
Route Adélie de Vitré
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Route Adélie de Vitré
30.03.24
Grand Prix Miguel Indurain
Men’s World Tour
•
Grand Prix Miguel Indurain
30.03.24
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Men’s World Tour
•
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Date
Race
Team
Category
01.04.24 - 06.04.24
Itzulia
Men’s World Tour
•
Itzulia
01.04.24
Ronde de Mouscon
Women’s
•
Category 1
Ronde de Mouscon
02.04.24 - 05.04.24
Région Pays de Loire Tour
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Région Pays de Loire Tour
03.04.24
Région Pays de la Loire Tour
Women’s
•
Category 2
Région Pays de la Loire Tour
03.04.24
Scheldeprijs
Men’s World Tour
•
Scheldeprijs
04.04.24 - 07.04.24
Circuit of Ardennes
Men’s Development
•
Category 2
Circuit of Ardennes
06.04.24
Paris-Roubaix women
Women’s
•
Paris-Roubaix women
07.04.24
Men’s Development
•
07.04.24
Paris-Roubaix
Men’s World Tour
•
Paris-Roubaix
10.04.24
Flèche Brabançonne
Men’s World Tour
•
Flèche Brabançonne
12.04.24
Besançon
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Besançon
13.04.24
Tour du Jura
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Tour du Jura
13.04.24
Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23
Men’s Development
•
Category 2 U23
Liège - Bastogne - Liège U23
14.04.24
Amstel Gold Race
Men’s World Tour
•
Amstel Gold Race
14.04.24
Doubs Tour
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Doubs Tour
17.04.24
Flèche Wallonne
Men’s World Tour
•
Flèche Wallonne
17.04.24
Flèche Wallonne
Women’s
•
Flèche Wallonne
21.04.24
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Men’s World Tour
•
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
21.04.24
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Women’s
•
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
21.04.24
Gand-Wevelgem U23
Men’s Development
•
Category 2 U23
Gand-Wevelgem U23
23.04.24 - 28.04.24
Romandie Tour
Men’s World Tour
•
Romandie Tour
25.04.24 - 01.05.24
Bretagne Tour
Men’s Development
•
Category 2
Bretagne Tour
Date
Race
Team
Category
01.05.24
Eschborn-Francfort
Men’s World Tour
•
Eschborn-Francfort
01.05.24
Eschborn-Francfort U23
Men’s Development
•
Category 2 U23
Eschborn-Francfort U23
03.05.24
Morbihan Classic
Women’s
•
Category 1
Morbihan Classic
04.05.24 - 05.05.24
GP Morbihan
Men’s World Tour
•
GP Morbihan
04.05.24
GP Morbihan
Women’s
•
Category 1
GP Morbihan
04.05.24 - 26.05.24
GIRO D'ITALIA
Men’s World Tour
•
GIRO D'ITALIA
05.05.24
Tro Bro Leon
Men’s World Tour
•
Tro Bro Leon
09.05.24
Circuit de Wallonie
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Circuit de Wallonie
10.05.24 - 12.05.24
Itzulia
Women’s
•
Itzulia
11.05.24
Finistère tour
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Finistère tour
12.05.24
Boucles de l'Aulne
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Boucles de l'Aulne
14.05.24 - 19.05.24
4 Jours de Dunkerque
Men’s World Tour
•
Pro Series
4 Jours de Dunkerque
14.05.24
Durango Durango
Women’s
•
Category 1
Durango Durango
18.05.24
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic
19.05.24
Antwerp Port Epic
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Antwerp Port Epic
22.05.24 - 26.03.24
Alpes Isère Tour
Men’s Development
•
Category 2
Alpes Isère Tour
22.05.24 - 24.05.24
Bretagne Ladies Tour
Women’s
•
Category 1
Bretagne Ladies Tour
23.05.24 - 26.05.24
Boucles de la Mayenne
Men’s World Tour
•
Pro Series
Boucles de la Mayenne
25.05.24
Grand Prix Marcel Kint
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Grand Prix Marcel Kint
26.05.24
Grand Prix Cologne
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Grand Prix Cologne
29.05.24
Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes Maritimes
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes Maritimes
29.05.24
Circuit Franco Belge
Men’s World Tour
•
Pro Series
Circuit Franco Belge
30.05.24 - 02.06.24
Ronde de l'Oise
Men’s Development
•
Category 2
Ronde de l'Oise
Date
Race
Team
Category
01.06.24
Heistse Pijl
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Heistse Pijl
02.06.24
Brussels Cycling Classic
Men’s World Tour
•
Pro Series
Brussels Cycling Classic
02.06.24
Alpes Grésivaudan
Women’s
•
Category 1
Alpes Grésivaudan
02.06.24 - 09.06.24
Critérium du Dauphiné
Men’s World Tour
•
World Tour
Critérium du Dauphiné
06.06.24
Dwars dh Hageland
Men’s World Tour
•
Pro Series
Dwars dh Hageland
07.06.24
Grand Prix Argovie
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Grand Prix Argovie
09.06.24 - 16.06.24
Tour de Suisse
Men’s World Tour
•
World Tour
Tour de Suisse
14.06.24 - 16.06.24
Tour des Pyrénées
Women’s
•
Category 1
Tour des Pyrénées
20.06.24
Championnat de France contre-la-montre
Men’s Development
Men’s World Tour
Women’s
•
Championnat de France contre-la-montre
22.06.24
Championnat de France
Women’s
•
Championnat de France
26.06.24 - 30.06.24
Slovaquie Tour
•
Category 1
Slovaquie Tour
29.06.24 - 21.07.24
Tour de France
Men’s World Tour
•
World Tour
Tour de France
Date
Race
Team
Category
03.07.24 - 07.07.24
Volta a Portugal
Women’s
•
Category 2
Volta a Portugal
07.07.24 - 09.06.24
reVolta
Women’s
•
Category 1
reVolta
07.07.24
Maurienne Classic
Men’s Development
•
Category 2
Maurienne Classic
10.07.24 - 12.07.24
Settimana Lombarda
Men’s Development
•
Category 2
Settimana Lombarda
13.07.24 - 15.03.24
Tour de l'Ain
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Tour de l'Ain
14.07.24
Giro dell'Appennino
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Giro dell'Appennino
16.07.24 - 21.07.24
Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta
Men’s Development
•
Category 2 U23
Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta
20.07.24
Périgord Ladies
Women’s
•
Category 2
Périgord Ladies
21.07.24
Picto-Charentaise
Women’s
•
Category 2
Picto-Charentaise
22.07.24 - 26.07.24
Tour de Wallonie
Men’s World Tour
•
Pro Series
Tour de Wallonie
23.07.24 - 24.07.24
Vuelta Castilla y Leon
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Vuelta Castilla y Leon
24.07.24 - 28.07.24
Tour d'Alsace
Men’s Development
•
Category 2
Tour d'Alsace
25.07.24
Villafranca
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Villafranca
27.07.24 - 29.07.24
Kreiz Breizh Elites
Men’s Development
•
Category 2
Kreiz Breizh Elites
28.07.24
Getxo
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Getxo
30.07.24
Kreiz Breizh
Women’s
•
Category 2
Kreiz Breizh
Date
Race
Team
Category
08.08.24 - 11.08.24
Arctic Race of Norway
Men’s World Tour
•
Pro Series
Arctic Race of Norway
10.08.24
Clasica San Sebastien
Men’s World Tour
•
World Tour
Clasica San Sebastien
11.08.24
Polynormande
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Polynormande
11.08.24
Grand Prix di Poggiana
Men’s Development
•
Category 2 U23
Grand Prix di Poggiana
12.08.24 - 18.08.24
Tour de Pologne
Men’s World Tour
•
World Tour
Tour de Pologne
13.08.24 - 16.08.24
Tour du Limousin
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Tour du Limousin
15.08.24
Tour of Leuven
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Tour of Leuven
17.08.24 - 08.09.24
La Vuelta
Men’s World Tour
•
World Tour
La Vuelta
18.08.24
Egmont Cycling Race
•
Category 1
Egmont Cycling Race
20.08.24 - 23.08.24
Tour Poitou Charentes
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Tour Poitou Charentes
23.08.24
Overijse
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Overijse
25.08.24
Grand Prix Plouay
Men’s World Tour
Women’s
•
World Tour
Grand Prix Plouay
26.08.24
Plouay
Men’s Development
•
Category 2
Plouay
28.08.24
Muur Classic
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Muur Classic
28.08.24 - 01.09.24
Benelux Tour
Men’s World Tour
•
World Tour
Benelux Tour
28.08.24
Muur Classic
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Muur Classic
29.08.24 - 31.08.24
Flanders Tomorrow Tour
Men’s Development
•
Category 2 U23
Flanders Tomorrow Tour
Date
Race
Team
Category
02.09.24 - 08.09.24
Tour de l'Ardèche
Women’s
•
Category 1
Tour de l'Ardèche
04.09.24 - 08.09.24
Tour du Frioul
Men’s Development
•
Category 2
Tour du Frioul
07.09.24
Grand Prix Haut de France
Men’s Development
Women’s
•
Category 2
Grand Prix Haut de France
08.09.24
Grand Prix Somme
Men’s Development
•
Category 2
Grand Prix Somme
08.09.24
Grand Prix Fourmies
Women’s
•
Category 2
Grand Prix Fourmies
08.09.24
Grand prix Industria
Men’s World Tour
•
Pro Series
Grand prix Industria
08.09.24
Grand Prix Fourmies
Men’s World Tour
•
Pro Series
Grand Prix Fourmies
08.09.24
Hambourg
Men’s World Tour
•
World Tour
Hambourg
11.09.24
Giro della Toscana
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Giro della Toscana
12.09.24
Coppa Sabatini
Men’s World Tour
•
Pro Series
Coppa Sabatini
13.09.24
Grand Prix Quebec
Men’s World Tour
•
World Tour
Grand Prix Quebec
14.09.24
Grand Prix Pantani
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Grand Prix Pantani
15.09.24
Grand Prix Montreal
Men’s World Tour
•
World Tour
Grand Prix Montreal
15.09.24
Grand Prix Isbergues
Men’s World Tour
Women’s
•
Category 1
Grand Prix Isbergues
15.09.24
Trofeo Matteoti
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Trofeo Matteoti
18.09.24
Grand Prix Wallonie
Men’s World Tour
Women’s
•
Pro Series
Grand Prix Wallonie
18.09.24 - 22.09.24
Tour du Luxembourg
Men’s Development
•
Pro Series
Tour du Luxembourg
20.09.24
Koolskamp
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Koolskamp
20.09.24 - 21.09.24
Tour de la Semois
Women’s
•
Category 2
Tour de la Semois
21.09.24
Super 8 Clasic
Men’s World Tour
•
Pro Series
Super 8 Clasic
22.09.24
Gookse Pijl
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Gookse Pijl
22.09.24
Paris-Chauny
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Paris-Chauny
25.09.24
Lichtervelde
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Lichtervelde
28.09.24
Grand Prix Pino Cerami
Men’s Development
•
Category 2
Grand Prix Pino Cerami
Date
Race
Team
Category
01.10.24
Binche - Chimay - Binche
Men’s World Tour
Women’s
•
Category 1
Binche - Chimay - Binche
03.10.24
Munsterland
Men’s World Tour
•
Pro Series
Munsterland
03.10.24
Paris-Bourges
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Paris-Bourges
05.10.24
Tour de Vendée
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Tour de Vendée
05.10.24
Il Lombardia U23
Men’s Development
•
Category 2 U23
Il Lombardia U23
05.10.24
Grand Prix Emilie
Women’s
•
Pro Series
Grand Prix Emilie
06.10.24
Coppa Agostoni
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Coppa Agostoni
06.10.24
Paris-Tours
Men’s World Tour
•
Pro Series
Paris-Tours
06.10.24
Paris-Tours U23
Men’s Development
•
Category 2 U23
Paris-Tours U23
07.10.24
Coppa Bernocchi
Men’s World Tour
•
Pro Series
Coppa Bernocchi
08.10.24
Tre Valli Varesine
Women’s
•
Category 1
Tre Valli Varesine
10.10.24
Gran Piemonte
Men’s World Tour
•
Pro Series
Gran Piemonte
12.10.24
Il Lombardia
Men’s World Tour
•
World Tour
Il Lombardia
13.10.24
Chrono des Nations
Men’s Development
Men’s World Tour
•
Category 1
Chrono des Nations
15.10.24 - 20.10.24
Tour of Guangxi
Men’s World Tour
•
World Tour
Tour of Guangxi
16.10.24
Giro del Veneto
Men’s World Tour
•
Pro Series
Giro del Veneto
20.10.24
Veneto Classic
Men’s World Tour
•
Pro Series
Veneto Classic